TagsJay Sean

Jay Sean

00:03:19

Graham Barham – “BREAKUP (DOWN)”

"BREAKUP (DOWN)" is a promotional single from American country pop singer-songwriter Graham Barham. The Official Visual premiered Sunday, March 26th 2026, via Graham...

Jay Sean, Sean Paul – Make My Love Go

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ovhm9TIQFws

Jay Sean feat. Pitbull – I’m All Yours Music Video

“I'm All Yours” is the lead music video and single from Jay Sean‘s upcoming fourth studio album, Worth It All. The track features American rapper Pitbull. The music video for...

Jay Sean, Pitbull – I’m All Yours

“I'm All Yours” is the lead single from Jay Sean‘s upcoming fourth studio album, Worth It All. The track features American rapper Pitbull. The song will be released in North...

Jay Sean feat. Birdman – Like This, Like That

“Like This, Like That” is the third single from Jay Sean‘s upcoming fourth studio album, Freeze Time. The track features American Young Money rapper Birdman. The track was released as...

Jay Sean feat. Birdman – Like This, Like That Music Video

"Like This Like That" is a music video and single from Jay Sean's upcoming fourth studio album, Freeze Time. The track features American Young Money...

Jay Sean feat. Lil’ Wayne – Hit The Lights Music Video

“Hit The Lights” is the second music video and single from British R&B artist Jay Sean‘s upcoming fourth studio album, Freeze Time. The track features fellow Young Money...

Jessica Mauboy feat. Jay Sean – What Happened To Us Music Video

"What Happened To Us" is the third official single from Australian R&B singer-songwriter and actress Jessica Mauboy's second studio album, Get Em Girls. The track features British R&B...

Jay Sean feat. Lil’ Wayne – Hit The Lights

“Hit The Lights” is the second single from British R&B artist Jay Sean‘s upcoming fourth studio album, Freeze Time. The track features fellow Young Money label mate and...

Alesha Dixon, Jay Sean – “Every Little Part of Me”

"Every Little Part of Me" is the third single from English recording artist Alesha Dixon's third studio album, The Entertainer. It features British singer-songwriter, rapper, beatboxer...

Lil’ Wayne & Young Money perform on BET 106 & Party for New Years

Lil Wayne and much of Young Money took over BET’s 106 & Park for their New Year’s Eve special titled "106 & Party" to celebrate...

Lil’ Wayne – I Am Not A Human Being Album

Lil' Wayne's eighth studio album, I Am Not A Human Being featuring a good majority of the Young Money crew: Nicki Minaj, Drake, Lil Twist, Jay...

Lil Wayne feat. Drake – Gonorrhea

"Gonorrhea" is the opening track on American rapper Lil' Wayne's eighth studio album, I Am Not a Human Being. It features labelmate Young Money artist,...

Share This

Related Posts

Jay Sean feat. Sean Paul & Lil Jon – Do You Remember

Do You Remember is the second single by British...

Jay Sean feat. Sean Paul & Lil Jon – Do You Remember

Do You Remember is the second single released by...
00:03:19

Graham Barham – “BREAKUP (DOWN)”

"BREAKUP (DOWN)" is a promotional single from American country pop...

Jay Sean feat. Lil Wayne – “Down” Music Video

"Down" is the American-debut single by British-Indian R&B artist...

Jessica Mauboy feat. Jay Sean – What Happened To Us Music Video

"What Happened To Us" is the third official single from...

Jay Sean feat. Sean Paul & Lil Jon – Do You Remember

Do You Remember is the second single by British...

Jay Sean, Pitbull – I’m All Yours

“I'm All Yours” is the lead single from Jay Sean‘s...

Jay Sean, Sean Paul – Make My Love Go

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ovhm9TIQFws

Jay Sean feat. Birdman – Like This, Like That Music Video

"Like This Like That" is a music video and...

Birdman feat. Jay Sean – Written On Her

"Written On Her" is a forthcoming first single off...

Mary J. Blige feat. Jay Sean – Each Tear Music Video

"Each Tear" is a song performed by American R&B...

Singles and Albums in Stores August 3rd

New albums from Bun B - Trill O.G., Lady...

Lil Wayne feat. Drake – Gonorrhea

"Gonorrhea" is the opening track on American rapper Lil'...

Alesha Dixon, Jay Sean – “Every Little Part of Me”

"Every Little Part of Me" is the third single...

Jay Sean feat. Nicki Minaj – 2012 (It Ain’t The End) Music Video

“2012 (It Ain't The End)” is the first single...

Lil’ Wayne & Young Money perform on BET 106 & Party for New Years

Lil Wayne and much of Young Money took over BET’s...

Latest Posts

00:01:27

Chlöe, Timbaland, Monaleo – Main Attraction (Remix)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QxQKYKR5MX4 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j5s9lkQNbm8
00:03:02

Elley Duhé – Built Different

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YWc-W9R4W78
00:18:47

Cardi B: Tiny Desk Concert

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HYA9e0XOUGk
00:03:56

MILEY – Orbit

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhMLe43hQYY
00:05:06

A$AP ROCKY – Shroom Clouds

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jnFVwpvlq4E
00:03:27

Featured

00:04:03
00:03:40

Tyla – “Water”

"Water" is promotional lead single by South African singer...
00:04:18

BTS (방탄소년단) ‘Make It Right (feat. Lauv)’

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eXBu09fwe3I Connect BTS Follow BTS: Website: ibighit.com/en/bts/profile/   YouTube /BTS Instagram /bts.bighitofficial TikTok /@bts_official_bighit Apple /BTS Tidal /BTS   Facebook /bangtan.official X /bts_bighit Spotify /BTS Snapchat /@bighit.official Deezer /BTS Soundcloud /bigtan Pandora /BTS

Jay Sean, Pitbull – I’m All Yours

“I'm All Yours” is the lead single from Jay Sean‘s...

Related Posts

00:02:45

Tucker Wetmore – Wine Into Whiskey

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7nVKLzzrKA
00:03:25

Lexie Liu – X

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dpP_C_LnA1c

Kanye West feat. Beyonce & Charlie Wilson – See Me Now

"See Me Now" is a promotional single from American...
00:02:43

Dustin Lynch – Easy To Love

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8hW0QprpfII

Afrojack feat. Eva Simons – Take Over Control Music Video

"Take Over Control" is a dirty house, dance-pop song...
00:03:30

Zhavia – Sailor Song (Gigi Perez Cover)

Zhavia covers Gigi Perez' hit single "Sailor Song" released...
00:02:19

DaBaby – “Pop Dat Thang”

"Pop Dat Thang" is the sixth single from American...

Shakira – “Dare (La La La)” Music Video

"Dare (La La La)" is a music video and...

52nd Grammy Awards & Performances

The 52nd Annual Grammy Awards took place on January...

Video: Ellie Goulding – “On My Mind”

"On My Mind" is the first promotional music video...
00:20:23

Song Association Game with James Charles

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kFCF6oZZrHM
00:03:14

Zara Larsson – “Blue Moon”

"Blue Moon" is the fourth single from Swedish singer-songwriter...

Singles and Albums in Stores November 9th 2010

New albums in stores this week from Kid Cudi...
00:03:01

NBA YoungBoy – “House Arrest Tingz”

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ALimx-H8C6s
00:03:45

ATEEZ – Bad

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-q_S27LbNKU

Recent

00:03:02
00:18:47

Cardi B: Tiny Desk Concert